Begin
Administration
Teachers
For teachers
For pupils
For parents
  • About our gymnasia
  • History of gymnasia
  • List of gymnasia's pupils
  • Enrollment to gymnasia
  • Our rest
    Self-goverment
    Gymnasia's medallists
    Newspaper "Boomerang"
    Gallery
    Site map

    OUR FRIENDS

    Українська Англійська Francais Deutch
    Gymnasia №315
    Gymnasia №315
    spesializing in foreign languages
    spesializing in foreign languages
    Юнеско Юнеско
    Pupils' list of gymnasia
    Pupil's quantity in classes
    № п/п Class Pupils'
    quantity
    Class
    instructor
    1 1-А 27 Elena Borisovna Vladichenko
    2 1-B 32 Nadejda Nikolaevna Harchenko
    3 1-V 28 Oxana Vladimirovna Gerasimova
    4 2-А 33 Valentina Vasilievna Ostroushko
    5 2-B 33 Maria Adamovna Bovsunovskaya
    6 2-V 33 Ludmila Fedorovna Konovalik
    7 3-А 33 Margarita Mihalovna Lesnichina
    8 3-Б 33 Elena Alexeevna Ogarkova
    9 3-В 31 Tatyana Nikolaevna Parasyuk
    10 4-А 27 Tatyana Petrovna Borovaya
    11 4-Б 25 Svetlana Grigorievna Zaec
    12 4-В 24 Ludmila Nikolaevna Dyachuk
    13 5-А 34 Nonna Sergeevna Bessarab
    14 5-Б 34 Elena Alexandrovna Yakovenko
    15 5-В 33 Elena Viktorovna Neshcheret
    16 5-Г 31 Tatyana Volodimirovna Bura
    17 5-Д 32 Vera Grigorievna Galka
    18 6-А 34 Yulia Anatolievna Yakimush
    19 6-Б 34 Alla Sergeevna Vovka
    20 6-В 34 Alla Anatolievna Boyko
    21 6-Г 34 Oksana Mihalovna Vasilenko
    22 7-А 31 Nataliya Yurievna Mitya
    23 7-Б 33 Ludmila Maksumivna Pastuh
    24 7-В 34 Nina Dmitrievna Rudenko
    25 7-Г 35 Lidiya Ivanovna Velmik
    26 7-Д 31 Elena Ivanovna Linnik
    27 8-А 27 Nataliya Grigorievna Bobrulko/td>
    28 8-Б 32 Травкина Елена Георгиевна
    29 8-В 28 Vera Andronovna Juravlyova
    30 8-Г 26 Viktor Vasilevich Daruga
    31 8-Д 24 Ludmila Mihalovna Kudeyka
    32 9-А 27 Nataliya Vladimirovna Shandruk
    33 9-Б 29 Svetlana Eugenievna Pismenskaya
    34 9-В 32 Nataliya Vladimirovna Tereshchenko
    35 9-Г 25 Tatyana Vladimirovna Topiha
    36 9-Д 27 Nataliya Viktorovna Lisnichuk
    37 9-Е 28 Nadejda Petrovna Oleynik
    38 9-М 30 Olga Grigorievna Biryuk
    39 10-А 25 Olga Nikolaevna Sverdel
    40 10-Б 30 Neonila Andreevna Evglevskaya
    41 10-В 23 Tatyana Grigorievna Trockaya
    42 10-Г 31 Nina Ivanovna Medved
    43 11-А 26 Larisa Vasilievna Dostav
    44 11-Б 27 Larisa Nikolaevna Yarmolay
    45 11-В 31 Tatyana Vladimirovna Palatnaya
    46 11-Г 26 Nataliya Mihalovna Maksimova
    Список класса
    Documents in ukrainian language
    11-А клас

    Класний керівник:
    Травкіна Олена Георгіївна
    1. Абрамов Андрій Володимирович
    2. Алєксієнко Анастасія Андріївна
    3. Богдан Віктор Володимирович
    4. Вінтер Марія Дмитрівна
    5. Герасименко Дарина Миколаївна
    6. Дідковський Владислав Русланович
    7. Жаботинський Сергій Вікторович
    8. Кікешева Анна Андріївна
    9. Колесник Олександр Сергійович
    10. Костякіна Анастасія Євгенівна
    11. Коченовська Ольга Павлівна
    12. Мазанко Ксенія Володимирівна
    13. Муренець Кирило Михайлович
    14. Ніколаєва Катерина Дмитрівна
    15. Отрошко Олена Анатоліїна
    16. Паньків Діана Юріївна
    17. Придатко Іванна Олександрівна
    18. Руденко Анастасія Анатоліївна 
    19. Сидоренко Анастасія Володимирівна
    20. Ситник Анна Олексіївна
    21. Таран Анна Юріївна
    22. Футимська Анастасія Юріївна
    23. Черватюк Ольга Едуардівна
    24. Черняк Володимир Ігорович
    25. Чупира Вікторія Анатоліївна
    26. Шмиговський Іван Іванович
    
    C O M E R C I A L
    adamant Nline
    | Begin | Administration | Teachers | For teachers | For pupils | For parents |
    |Our rest | Self-goverment | Gymnasia's medallists |
    | Newspaper "Boomerang" | Site map |