Початок
Новини
Адміністрація
Викладачі
Прийом до гімназії
Методична робота
Науково-практична робота
Батькам
ЗНО
Наш відпочинок
Фото Вiдео Галерея
ПАШ Юнеско
Самоврядування
Медалісти гімназії
Журнал гімназії
Спортивний комплекс
Наші нагороди
Контакти



Українська Англійська Francais Deutch
Гімназія №315 з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов
Юнеско Юнеско
МЕДАЛІСТИ ВИПУСКУ 2004 РОКУ
Вирченко
Вірченко Олександр
Золота Медаль
Давиденко
Давиденко Игор
Золота Медаль
Дауров
Дауров Андрій
Золота Медаль
Загика
Загика Інна
Золота Медаль
Кица
Кіца Ірина
Срібна Медаль
Костенко
Костенко Людмила
Золота Медаль
Кравченко
Кравченко Наталя
Срібна Медаль
Лымаренко
Лимаренко Анастасія
Срібна Медаль
Магдычанская
Магдичанская Ірина
Срібна Медаль
Слюсарь
Cлюсар Дар'я
Золота Медаль
Шкут
Шкут Ольга
Золота Медаль




МЕДАЛІСТИ ВИПУСКУ 2003 РОКУ
Бірюк
Бірюк Катерина
Золота медаль
Борсуков
Борсуков Роман
Срібна Медаль
Данильченко
Данильченко Аліна
Золота Медаль
Дмітрив
Дмитрів Ігор
Золота Медаль
Зозуля
Зозуля Ольга
Срібна Медаль
Какаулина
Какауліна Ірина
Срібна Медаль
Карпенко
Карпенко Дарина
Срібна Медаль
Кица
Кіца Ігорь
Золота Медаль
Красномовець
Красномовець Петро
Срібна Медаль
Лубік
Лубік Дмитро
Золота Медаль
Перепеліцин
Перепеліцин Олександр
Срібна Медаль
Скокова
Скокова Олена
Срібна Медаль
Філіпова
Філіпова Ганна
Срібна Медаль
Шейко
Шейко Анастасія
Срібна Медаль
МЕДАЛІСТИ ВИПУСКУ 2002 РОКУ
Орендар
Орендар Настя
Срібна Медаль
Білоконь
Білоконь Таня
Срібна Медаль
Гаркавий
Гаркавий Андрій
Золота Медаль
Гусак
Гусак Андрій
Золота Медаль
Губченко
Губченко Микола
Срібна Медаль
Залуцька
Залуцька Олена
Золота Медаль
Легкодимов
Легкодимов Ігорь
Золота Медаль
Неїла
Неїла Катерина
Срібна Медаль
Педос
Педос Дмитро
Срібна Медаль
Песляк
Песляк Ганна
Золота Медаль
Супрун
Супрун Даша
Срібна Медаль
Черкас
Черкас Женя
Срібна Медаль
Чумак
Чумак Надія
Срібна Медаль
Шекетера
Шекетера Олексей
Золота Медаль
Шелудченко
Шелудченко Люба
Срібна Медаль
Ярмолай
Ярмолай Юля
Золота Медаль
МЕДАЛІСТИ ВИПУСКУ 2001 РОКУ
Арбузова
Арбузова Юля
золота медаль
Бирюк
Бiрюк Кирил
золота медаль
Брынзак
Бринзак Тетяна
золота медаль
Дяченко
Дяченко Юля
срiбна медаль
Галка
Галка Дiана
срiбна медаль
Кобликов
Коблiков Iгорь
золота медаль
Левченко
Левченко Оксана
золота медаль
Лепетень
Лепетень Оксана
срiбна медаль
Матвиевич
Матвiевич Ольга
срiбна медаль
Остроушко
Остроушко Iрина
срiбна медаль
Погребна
Підгорна Iрина
золота медаль
Погребна
Прибега Олексей
золота медаль
Ревенко
Ревенко Ярослав
золота медаль
Руденко
Руденко Сергiй
срiбна медаль
Сапсай
Сапсай Iрина
золота медаль
Семчук
Семчук Iгнат
срiбна медаль
Сердюк
Сердюк Ольга
золота медаль
Синицина
Сiнiцiна Дар'я
золота медаль
Ходанович
Ходанович Iрина
золота медаль
ОФIЦIЙНI САЙТИ
adamant Nline

bigmir)net TOP 100